Boxing

Date Fighters 1   Fighters 2 Location
Mar 25,2016 Danny Butler  vs Gary Corcoran York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Tom Baker  vs Jack Morris York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Regis Prograis vs Aaron Herrera Buffalo Run, Miami, Oklahoma, USA (Showtime)
  Willie Nelson vs Jonathan Batista Buffalo Run, Miami, Oklahoma, USA (Showtime)
  Ivan Golub vs Marlon Aguas Buffalo Run, Miami, Oklahoma, USA (Showtime)
  Ivan Baranchyk vs Nicholas Givhan Buffalo Run, Miami, Oklahoma, USA (Showtime)
  Dillon Cook vs Justin DeLoach Buffalo Run, Miami, Oklahoma, USA (Showtime)
  Antonio Orozco vs Miguel Acosta Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, CA, USA (Estrella)
  Guido Nicolas Pitto vs Dario Fabian Pucheta San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)
Mar 26,2016 Andre Ward vs Sullivan Barrera Oracle Arena, Oakland, CA, USA (HBO / BoxNation)
  Joseph Diaz vs Jayson Velez Oracle Arena, Oakland, CA, USA (HBO / BoxNation)
  Kell Brook vs Kevin Bizier Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Luke Campbell vs Gary Sykes Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Adam Etches vs Jefferson Sousa Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  David Allen vs Richard Towers Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Andy Townend vs Craig Poxton Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Nick Blackwell vs Chris Eubank Jr Wembley, London, UK (5)
  Hughie Fury vs Nagy Aguilera Wembley, London, UK (5)
  Cesar Reynoso vs Luiz Almeida Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)
  Ruben Acosta vs Elio Trosch Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)
Apr 01,2016 Adrien Broner vs Ashley Theophane DC Armory, Washington, DC, USA (Spike)
  Robert Easter vs Algenis Mendez DC Armory, Washington, DC, USA (Spike)
  Gervonta Davis vs Guillermo Avila DC Armory, Washington, DC, USA (Spike)
  J'Leon Love vs Michael Gbenga DC Armory, Washington, DC, USA (Spike)
  Manuel Avila vs Rene Alvarado Belasco Theater, Los Angeles, CA, USA (Estrella)
Apr 02,2016 Liam Williams vs Navid Mansouri Harrow Leisure, Harrow, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Hadillah Mohoumadi vs Callum Smith Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, UK (Sky)
  Rocky Fielding vs Christopher Rebrasse Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, UK (Sky)
  Scott Cardle vs Sean Dodd Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, UK (Sky)
  Tomasz Adamek  vs Eric Molina Tauron Arena, Krakow, Poland (ISM PPV)
  Francisco Santana vs Ed Paredes Port Hueneme, California, USA (UniMas)
  Luis Ramos Jr vs Cristobal Cruz Port Hueneme, California, USA (UniMas)
  Matias Rueda vs TBA Dolores, Buenos Aires, Argentina (TyC Sports)
Apr 08,2016 Eduard Troyanovsky  vs Cesar Rene Cuenca Krylia Sovetov, Moscow, Russia (Match)
Apr 09,2016 Manny Pacquiao vs Timothy Bradley Jr. MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Arthur Abraham  vs Gilberto Ramirez MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Oscar Valdez vs Evgeny Gradovich MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Jose Carlos Ramirez vs Manuel Perez MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Oleksandr Gvozdyk  vs Nadjib Mohammedi MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Konstantin Ponomarev vs Brad Solomon MGM Grand, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV / SAT 1)
  Anthony Joshua vs Charles Martin O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK (Sky Box / Showtime)
  Lee Selby vs Eric Hunter O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK (Sky Box / Showtime)
  Matthew Macklin vs Brian Rose O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK (Sky Box / Showtime)
  George Groves vs David Brophy O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK (Sky Box / Showtime)
  Samuel Clarkson vs Istvan Zeller 5 Star Banquet Hall, Queens, NY, USA (Go FightLive.tv)
  Cristian Romero vs Adrian Veron Argentina (TyC Sports)
Apr 15,2016 Nikolay Potapov  vs Stephon Young Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Eudy Bernardo vs Mason Menard Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Alexey Zubov vs Constantin Bejenaru Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Bakhtiyar Eyubov vs Samuel Teah Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Jesus Soto Karass vs Yoshihiro Kamegai Belasco Theater, Los Angeles, CA, USA (Estrella)
Apr 16,2016 Errol Spence Jr vs Chris Algieri Barclays, Brooklyn, New York, USA (NBC)
  Krzysztof Glowacki vs Steve Cunningham Barclays, Brooklyn, New York, USA (NBC)
  Marcus Browne vs Radivoje Kalajdzic Barclays, Brooklyn, New York, USA (NBC)
  Jose Pedraza vs Stephen Smith Foxwoods, Mashantucket, CT, USA (Showtime)
  Gary Russell Jr vs Patrick Hyland Foxwoods, Mashantucket, CT, USA (Showtime)
  Josh Warrington vs Hisashi Amagasa First Direct Arena, Leeds, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Stuart Hall vs Rodrigo Guerrero First Direct Arena, Leeds, Yorkshire, UK (Sky)
  Adrian Estrella vs DeMarcus Corley Guadalupe, Nuevo León, Mexico (Televisa)
  Felix Verdejo vs TBA San Juan, Puerto Rico (UniMas)
  TBA vs TBA  Las Vegas, NV, USA (CBSSN)
  McJoe Arroyo vs Jerwin Ancajas Strike Coliseum, Bacoor, Cavite, Philippines
Apr 19,2016 Ivan Redkach vs Luis Cruz Sands Bethlehem Center, Bethlehem, PA, USA (FOX Sports 1)
  Immanuwel Aleem vs Jonathan Cepeda Sands Bethlehem Center, Bethlehem, PA, USA (FOX Sports 1)
Apr 22,2016 Gianluca Branco vs Leonard Bundu Florence, Toscana, Italy
Apr 23,2016 Gennady Golovkin vs Dominic Wade Forum, Inglewood, CA, USA (HBO)
  Roman Gonzalez vs McWilliams Arroyo Forum, Inglewood, CA, USA (HBO)
  Nonito Donaire vs Zsolt Bedak Sports Complex, Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines (ABS-CBN Channel 2)
  Carlos Cuadras vs Richie Mepranum Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Apr 27,2016 Takashi Uchiyama vs Jezreel Corrales Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
  Kohei Kono vs TBA Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
  Ryoichi Taguchi vs TBA Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
  Jeff Horn vs Randall Bailey Brisbane, Australia (FOX)
Apr 29,2016 Jonathan Guzman  vs Daniel Rosas Trump Taj Mahal, Atlantic City, NJ, USA (Spike)
  Anthony Dirrell vs Caleb Truax Trump Taj Mahal, Atlantic City, NJ, USA (Spike)
  Andre Dirrell vs Blake Caparello   Trump Taj Mahal, Atlantic City, NJ, USA (Spike)
Apr 30,2016 Billy Joe Saunders vs Max Bursak Copper Box, Hackney Wick, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Ovill McKenzie vs Dmytro Kucher Copper Box, Hackney Wick, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Ryan Walsh vs James Tennyson Copper Box, Hackney Wick, London, UK (BoxNation)
  Badou Jack vs Lucian Bute TBA, USA (Showtime)
  James DeGale vs Rogelio Medina TBA, USA (Showtime)
  Andre Berto vs Victor Ortiz StubHub Center, Carson, CA, USA (FOX)
  Edwin Rodriguez vs Thomas Williams Jr StubHub Center, Carson, CA, USA (FOX)
  Fernando Montiel vs Jorge Lara StubHub Center, Carson, CA, USA (FOX)
  Dominic Boesel vs Denis Liebau Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany (MDR)
  Felix Lamm  vs Philipp Schuster Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany (MDR)
May 07,2016 Saul Alvarez vs Amir Khan T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV)
  David Lemieux vs Glen Tapia T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV)
  Frankie Gomez vs Mauricio Herrera T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV)
  Patrick Teixeira vs Curtis Stevens T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV, USA (HBO PPV)
  Anthony Crolla  vs Ismael Barroso Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, UK (AWE / Sky)
  Dereck Chisora vs Kubrat Pulev Barclaycard Arena, Hamburg, Germany (Sky / SAT1)
May 08,2016 Naoya Inoue vs David Carmona Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan
  Akira Yaegashi vs Martin Tecuapetla Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan
May 13,2016 Jack Catterall vs Joe Hughes Macron Stadium, Bolton, Lancashire, UK (BoxNation)
  Luke Blackledge vs TBA Macron Stadium, Bolton, Lancashire, UK (BoxNation)
  TBA vs TBA Las Vegas, NV, USA (CBSSN)
May 20,2016 Hanzel Martinez  vs TBA
 
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA (CBSSN)
  Emmanuel Robles vs TBA
 
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA (CBSSN)
  John Vera vs TBA
 
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA (CBSSN)
May 21,2016 Ricky Burns vs Michele Di Rocco The SSE Hydro, Glasgow, Scotland, UK (Sky)
  Tyrone Nurse vs Willie Limond The SSE Hydro, Glasgow, Scotland, UK (Sky)
  Deontay Wilder vs Alexander Povetkin Moscow, Russia (Showtime)
  Denis Lebedev vs Victor Emilio Ramirez Moscow, Russia (Showtime)
  David Haye vs TBA O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK
  Tony Dodson vs TBA O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK
  Joe Mullender vs Lee Markham O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, UK
May 27,2016 Jarrell Miller  vs Razvan Cojanu Seneca Casino, Niagara Falls, NY, USA (CBSSN)
  Harmonito Dela Torre vs TBA Seneca Casino, Niagara Falls, NY, USA (CBSSN)
Jun 04,2016 Francisco Vargas vs Orlando Salido StubHub Center, Carson, CA, USA (HBO)
Jun 10,2016 TBA vs TBA Las Vegas, NV, USA (CBSSN)
Jun 11,2016 Ruslan Provodnikov vs John Molina Jr Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Demetrius Andrade vs Charles Hatley Turning Stone Resort, Verona, NY, USA (Showtime)
  Felix Verdejo vs TBA MSG, New York, New York, USA (HBO)
Jun 18,2016 Miguel Cotto vs TBA Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY, USA (HBO PPV)
Jun 24,2016 TBA vs TBA TBA (Telemundo)
Jun 25,2016 Keith Thurman vs Shawn Porter TBA, USA (CBS / Showtime)
  Jesus Cuellar vs Abner Mares TBA, USA (CBS / Showtime)
Jul 01,2016 TBA vs TBA TBA (Telemundo)
Jul 08,2016 TBA vs TBA TBA (Telemundo)
Jul 15,2016 TBA vs TBA TBA (Telemundo)
Jul 16,2016 TBA vs TBA TBA (FOX)
Jul 23,2016 Terence Crawford vs TBA TBA, USA (HBO PPV)